2A Golf Girls : Cimarron National Golf Club - Guthrie, OK (May 5-6, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Turner3293250654
Christian Heritage3323310663
Regent Prep3533580711
Oklahoma Christian Academy3793750754
Merritt3823880770
Keys (Parkhill)3994130812
Mooreland4034150818
Olive4154050820
Community Christian4134150828
Crescent4124210833
Tishomingo4374320869
Oktaha4474640911

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Jenni Roller (Regent Prep)66670133
Jaci Hartman (Turner)73670140
Raychel Nelke (Pocola)71700141
Layne Miller (Christian Heritage)70730143
Sarah Sherrard (Christian Heritage)72760148
Josey Cavitt (Turner)75760151
Avery Haddock (Oklahoma Christian Academy)82760158
Ramsey Gunter (Oklahoma Christian Academy)79810160
Sidney Keller (Keys (Parkhill))84860170
Audrey Manley (Regent Prep)87840171
Paige Orr (Frederick)92840176
Elle Standlee (Prague)93830176
Sayre Stapleton (Community Christian)83940177
Holly Best (Christian Heritage)89890178
Destiny Allmon (Mangum)86920178
Macy Porter (Antlers)88910179
Isabella Dobson (Turner)90910181
Ryleigh Stevens (Crescent)91920183
Kiera Stehr (Merritt)88950183
Hope Hill (Turner)91920183
Holly Hanks (Olive)95890184
Maggie Smith (Prague)92920184
Dayli Pollard (Merritt)96890185
Braylee Foster (Turner)96910187
Natalie Walker (Watonga)94970191
Bella Brown (Christian Heritage)101930194
Alisa Williams (Mooreland)921020194
Lexie Frazier (Merritt)971000197
Lizzie Howell (Christian Heritage)103950198
Jaycee Gideon (Keys (Parkhill))971020199
Lauren Holder (Regent Prep)971020199
Lillian Chambers (Hulbert)103980201
Cassie Whetstone (Mangum)1001020202
Ella Bouse (Mooreland)1001030203
Madison Laffoon (Olive)1031010204
Taylor Ford (Merritt)1011040205
Chloee Defuentes (Crescent)1011070208
Chloe Henshaw (Olive)1001080208
Kate McElwain (Regent Prep)1031050208
Jamie Peffer (Merritt)1011080209
Kylee Smith (Amber-Pocasset)1031070210
Katie Sparks (Community Christian)1091020211
Stella Caskey (Tishomingo)1071040211
Tammanie Anzlouar (Canadian)1081050213
Trinity Meliza (Mooreland)1101030213
Lizzie Woolman (Nowata)1051080213
Mackenzie Dreyer (Crescent)1051090214
Lily Massingill (Keys (Parkhill))1031110214
Evelyn Sturgill (Mooreland)1041100214
Kamdyn Frazier (Mooreland)1071070214
Hannah Dickens (Regent Prep)1051090214
Braidey Treas (Tishomingo)1121020214
Kari Murray (Tishomingo)1091050214
Meredith Moffitt (Community Christian)1041110215
Kelsea Motley (Crowder)1041110215
Evin Johnson (Oklahoma Christian Academy)1111050216
Taylor Ruch (Laverne)1081090217
Cambree McCay (Oktaha)1091080217
Mollie Westfall (Canadian)1011170218
Cianne Knowles (Oklahoma Christian Academy)1071130220
Josie Heston (Olive)1171070224
Corban Cooke (Community Christian)1171080225
Asia Perry (Keys (Parkhill))1151150230
Brynna Rodden (Oktaha)1131170230
Cadence Merchant (Tishomingo)1091210230
Liz Lake (Rejoice Christian)1171140231
Carlee Gideon (Keys (Parkhill))1191140233
Tatum Barrett (Oktaha)1131210234
Gracie Graham (Oklahoma Christian Academy)1221130235
Emma Roach (Oktaha)1121230235
Laney Carter (Olive)1241130237
Reydon Walker (Crescent)1151250240
Kailey Lewis (Community Christian)1191250244
Maggie Murphy (Oktaha)1331180251
Katelyn LaFevers (Tishomingo)1271240251
Kaylin Scott (Crescent)99911301112