3A Golf Girls : Westwood Park Golf Club - Norman, OK (May 5-6, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Plainview3113170628
Oklahoma Christian School3193190638
Perkins-Tryon3273530680
Marlow3633740737
Henryetta3673920759
Lincoln Christian3724000772
Cascia Hall4024100812
Dickson4154050820
Eufaula4224170839
Chisholm4174420859
Stigler4384470885

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Brooklyn Benn (Oklahoma Christian School)68640132
Drew Faires (Mount Saint Mary)72700142
Reagan Chaney (Plainview)71720143
Lindyn Ross (Plainview)75740149
Alex Peters (Oklahoma Christian School)78750153
Logan Allen (Perkins-Tryon)79770156
Carrie Hutchings (Plainview)79770156
Courtney Petersen (Chisholm)75840159
Gabby Hack (Marlow)81800161
Parker Garrett (Dickson)80820162
Mariah Shropshire (Perkins-Tryon)81820163
Emi OSteen (Kingston)82880170
Skylar Smallwood (Henryetta)86860172
Riley Beeler (Holland Hall)87850172
Katie Joe Eisenhower (Oklahoma Christian School)83900173
Avery Anglin (Perkins-Tryon)751000175
Ryleigh Martin (Eufaula)89890178
Ella Barbush (Oklahoma Christian School)90900180
Taylor Stone (Lincoln Christian)83980181
Chandler Wilson (Bethel)89940183
Kya Lamb (Dickson)94890183
Jalee Sampley (Plainview)86980184
Jenna Wade (Marlow)91940185
Savannah Truesdale (Perkins-Tryon)92940186
Raeleigh Madden (Atoka)91960187
Hailey Polston (Cascia Hall)91960187
Makenna Smith (Dewey)88990187
Jessica Zimmerman (Plainview)94940188
Hayley Forsblom (Checotah)891000189
Miranda Martinez (Marlow)92970189
Lottie Johnson (Henryetta)871060193
Brooke Guyman (Lincoln Christian)911030194
Makenzi Duncan (Oklahoma Christian School)931020195
Megan Lobato (Cascia Hall)931030196
Skylar Morris (Henryetta)100970197
Johanna Garza (Lincoln Christian)104950199
Emily Stockholm (Henryetta)951060201
Lemley Himaya (Lincoln Christian)971040201
Abbi Hurst (North Rock Creek)104970201
Mabrey Been (Henryetta)991030202
Maddy Elroy (Marlow)991030202
Gracie-Jane Lasiter (Eufaula)971080205
Rylee Monsey (Lincoln Christian)1011060207
Brooklyn Clinesmith (Perkins-Tryon)1041030207
Emma Goodman (Stigler)1041030207
Ainsley Smith (Cascia Hall)1071030210
Keaton Ellis (Inola)1061050211
Gracie Smith (Purcell)1031110214
Maggie Stewart (Cascia Hall)1111080219
Teddie Hooker (Lindsay)1131060219
Averie Amos (Stigler)1051140219
Jaden Cox (Dickson)1121100222
Chelsea Marshall (Eufaula)1171090226
Regi Pasby (Chisholm)1061220228
Savannah Goodman (Eufaula)1191110230
Kinley Dill (Stigler)1181130231
Kayla Hawley (Cascia Hall)1211120233
Jessica Corey (Chisholm)1201150235
Jade Maxwell (Stigler)1111250236
Calli Helterbrand (Chisholm)1161210237
Madley Robertson (Stigler)1231170240
Haley McKinley (Marlow)1051400245
Emma Bean (Dickson)1291240253
Lala Skaerkel (Chisholm)1311240255
Rhyatt Dunn (Eufaula)1311280259
Madison Scruggs (Dickson)1341260260