5A Golf Girls : Chickashaw Pointe Golf Club - Kingston, OK (May 5-6, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Durant3333450678
Carl Albert3533410694
Bishop Kelley3543560710
Duncan3813430724
Altus3814020783
Sapulpa4033820785
Claremore4113900801
Piedmont4263980824
Guthrie4224180840
Edison Prep4294190848
Bishop McGuinness4364320868
Noble4574230880

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Mikaela Karanja (Durant)70730143
Aubery House (McAlester)71750146
Natalie Blonien (Altus)79710150
Peyton Coburn (Bishop Kelley)80730153
Kamryn Zuniga (Carl Albert)78750153
JJ Gregston (Duncan)83790162
Gracyn Rains (Pryor)87780165
Scarlet Sturch (Durant)83830166
Bradi Mclemore (Durant)81870168
Peyton Black (Carl Albert)87870174
Gracelyn Nickell (Duncan)92830175
Hope Tuttle (Sapulpa)92850177
Elle Stanger (Bishop Kelley)87940181
Aziah Perez (Sapulpa)97840181
Kate Davis (Bishop Kelley)89940183
Ady Meek (Duncan)99840183
Allie Justiz (Bishop McGuinness)95890184
Libby Bradshaw (Carl Albert)99860185
Haley Whittern (Piedmont)101840185
Rylan Ashley (Carl Albert)93930186
Anna Bautista (Guymon)97930190
Haley Bundy (Edison Prep)100930193
Haiden Cosner (Carl Albert)95990194
Samantha Klingerberg (Bishop Kelley)98970195
Abbey Hagen (Claremore)105910196
Hadley Abraham (Claremore)961000196
Sue Marie Meshew (Guthrie)951010196
Sarah Perez (Altus)871110198
Hope Berry (Tahlequah)105940199
Ella Stewart (Bishop Kelley)105950200
Rylin Wells (Guthrie)971030200
Abby Day (Pryor)991010200
Kyra Boydstun (Noble)104970201
Amanda Lane (Piedmont)103980201
Kaylyn Thompson (Ardmore)105970202
Caroline Crum (Claremore)106970203
Sierra Hughes (Sapulpa)1031000203
Addie Siess (Duncan)107970204
Riley Samroe (Durant)991050204
Mio Dykstra (Shawnee)991050204
Moe Kierl (Bishop McGuinness)1001060206
Arlie Gordon (Claremore)1041020206
Chloe Henderson (Durant)1041020206
Kristen Conner (Glenpool)1011060207
Katie Pursley (Tahlequah)1041030207
Selena Sanchez (Edison Prep)1021080210
Lilly Thomson (Piedmont)1111020213
Summer Ramirez (Altus)1081060214
Berkley Smith (El Reno)1161010217
Emily Beeby (Guthrie)1061110217
Catherine Dooley (Edison Prep)1161030219
Avery Brooksher (Duncan)1131070220
Leigha King (Noble)1091130222
Reece Sallee (Claremore)1131100223
Savannah Balkama (Noble)1221010223
Brianna Fernandez (Sapulpa)1111130224
Taylor Owens (Altus)1111140225
Jadyn Joyce (Altus)1071190226
Raegan Kessler (Edison Prep)1111150226
Liberty Crick (Guthrie)1241030227
Shayne Castrop (El Reno)1151140229
Mariah Gaede (MacArthur)1191100229
Maddy Kuzmic (Piedmont)1111190230
Maddison Gatewood (Piedmont)1171140231
Addison Steely (Noble)1221120234
Kaeli Nguyen (Bishop McGuinness)1151200235
Maddie Craig (Sapulpa)1161190235
Emma Wilson (Bishop McGuinness)1261170243
Savannah Layeski (MacArthur)1261250251
Ella Stone (Bishop McGuinness)1351250260
Rose Harvey (Edison Prep)1291330262
DNF (Noble)000999