6A Golf Boys : Forest Ridge Golf Club - Broken Arrow, OK (May 10-11, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Edmond North2992940593
Jenks3162910607
Broken Arrow3093030612
Norman3113070618
Stillwater2993190618
Bixby3073140621
Norman North3163120628
Edmond Santa Fe3173200637
Edmond Memorial3283190647
Owasso3323180650
Choctaw3233390662
Deer Creek3433230666

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Ben Stoller (Owasso)70700140
Jordan Wilson (Edmond North)71700141
Dylan Teeter (Bixby)72710143
William Falleur (Muskogee)74700144
Carson Wright (Norman)73750148
Bo Burton (Edmond North)74750149
Tyler Collier (Broken Arrow)75750150
Shane Herlihy (Edmond North)77730150
Jamen Parsons (Jenks)79710150
Sam Morris (Jenks)78720150
Josh Stuart (Norman North)79710150
Bennett Baldwin (Stillwater)71790150
Grant Gudgel (Stillwater)72780150
Buddy Wehrli (Jenks)77740151
Rhett Hughes (Edmond Santa Fe)78740152
Jake Hopper (Norman North)77750152
Luke Woods (Westmoore)72800152
Sutton McMillian (Choctaw)70830153
Parker Sands (Edmond North)77760153
CJ Phillips (Edmond Santa Fe)76770153
Kaden Armstrong (Broken Arrow)80740154
Alex Bloxham (Broken Arrow)78770155
Hunter Stanley (Broken Arrow)76790155
Jeremy Tandoy (Union)78770155
Cale Van (Jenks)82740156
Zach Siaca (Lawton)77790156
Ryan Bell (Norman)75810156
Zak Hernandez (Bixby)77800157
Jack Hope (Deer Creek)82750157
Austin Dolan (Edmond Memorial)82750157
Brady Wicker (Ponca City)82750157
Hayes Gutierrez (Broken Arrow)81770158
London Stover (Norman)80780158
Tripp Schuessler (Stillwater)79790158
Kolby Matthews (Deer Creek)80790159
Will Casey (Edmond Memorial)78810159
Cullen Cummings (Edmond Santa Fe)77820159
Cody Fifer (Jenks)82770159
Evan Kelley (Norman)86730159
Braden Lang (Owasso)80790159
Noah Bratton (Stillwater)77830160
Nick Friedrichsen (Bixby)81800161
Parker Friedrichsen (Bixby)77840161
Carson Blaser (Edmond North)80810161
Cole Luber (Mustang)82790161
Max Courange (Norman North)79820161
Jesse Tandoy (Union)78830161
Trent Martindale (Edmond Memorial)82800162
Gunner Williams (Choctaw)82820164
Tanner John (Bartlesville)84810165
Dennon Norman (Norman)83820165
Leyton Kyle (Norman North)81840165
John Blake (Stillwater)81840165
Charlie Bentley (Deer Creek)85820167
Dan Downey (Lawton)86810167
Wyatt King (Edmond Memorial)86830169
Evan Lauritsen (Bartlesville)83870170
Brennan Boles (Bixby)87830170
Ben Campbell (Norman North)85850170
John DeJarnett (Owasso)93780171
Tristan Laffery (Choctaw)86860172
George Kaufmann (Edmond Memorial)90830173
Owen Kay (Edmond Santa Fe)86870173
Logan Ridley (Muskogee)86880174
Mason Sebrant (Southmoore)87870174
Gage Tennyson (Yukon)85900175
Logan Hamby (Choctaw)85930178
Caden Cannon (Owasso)89910180
Conner Gitthens (Choctaw)94880182
Austin Evans (Deer Creek)96870183
Tony Ludlam (Deer Creek)96890185
Rylee Pruett (Mustang)881030191
Scott McNellis (Edmond Santa Fe)901020192
Braden Pollock (Owasso)104940198