2A Golf Boys : Earlywine Golf Course - Oklahoma City, OK (May 10-11, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Walters307319323949
Cashion328322336986
Latta334331324989
Perry333331328992
Tishomingo3383443251007
Community Christian3363323441012
Nowata3433303561029
Crescent3613433611065
Keys (Parkhill)3573493621068
Velma-Alma3563583671081
Pawnee4043833761163
Rejoice Christian4023764041182

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Dominic Stevens (Crescent)656570200
Conner Cryer (Tipton)717271214
Bern Dunlap (Oktaha)727472218
Cash Clark (Community Christian)747273219
Ty Hyatt (Perry)757772224
Parker Pogue (Latta)747774225
Triston Wheeler (Hinton)718076227
Tristan Terpstra (Latta)757676227
Maddox Bullen (Nowata)737877228
Luke ODell (Turner)717978228
Isaac Latta (Keys (Parkhill))817375229
Dax Edmonds (Walters)767679231
Carter Ray (Walters)738079232
Spencer Bullen (Nowata)797779235
Fisher Reed (Davenport)797879236
Isaac Koehn (Medford)807482236
Trey Davidson (Davis)787785240
Brice Wolff (Stroud)827980241
Holton Aaron (Cashion)838279244
Collin Bond (Community Christian)788482244
Caleb Grounds (Luther)867882246
Hunter Estep (Tishomingo)828282246
Cruz Perez (Walters)788187246
Jace Morgan (Walters)808284246
Trent Hixon (Pawnee)828481247
Camden Maroney (Cashion)807890248
Patrick Sexton (Cashion)838184248
Jake Wilkerson (Cashion)828186249
Kody Carrell (Haworth)827889249
Crue Garrett (Velma-Alma)838285250
Mason Hall (Perry)838385251
Camden Cabaniss (Tishomingo)888579252
Kegan LaFevers (Tishomingo)799380252
Carson Rames (Perry)868285253
Teegan Lancaster (Latta)818786254
Christian Vining (Silo)808689255
Langston Walker (Velma-Alma)868585256
Heath King (Walters)908581256
Trace Thomason (Indiahoma)938085258
Ryan Carlisle (Arapaho-Butler)868985260
Christian Tovar (Hennessey)918683260
Colby Dysinger (Community Christian)818397261
Max Brown (Cashion)908887265
Reed Trimble (Keys (Parkhill))928885265
Rob Imotichey (Tishomingo)948884266
Jackson Watkins (Crescent)938589267
Cooper Keck (Velma-Alma)968888272
Jackson Wallace (Graham-Dustin)978492273
Kyler Thompson (Pawnee)919489274
Dilyn Hart (Tishomingo)898996274
Mark Price (Nowata)9383100276
Kelton Proctor (Perry)8910286277
Evan Harkreader (Keys (Parkhill))939397283
Carter Dotson (Latta)1049188283
Max Coulter (Rejoice Christian)1019191283
Luke Callery (Rejoice Christian)989396287
Jack Cole (Community Christian)1039392288
Luke Thomas (Perry)1018999289
Cole Atkisson (Nowata)9892100290
Carter Johnson (Crescent)9510097292
Camden Jones (Latta)1069195292
Jackson Tarrance (Keys (Parkhill))9197105293
Trevor Kirk (Keys (Parkhill))9595107297
Parker Tallon (Rejoice Christian)9694108298
Mason Reiman (Pawnee)1039999301
Caedon Lowry (Velma-Alma)91103109303
Cade Watkins (Crescent)10895105308
Jack Volz (Rejoice Christian)10798110315
Reed Holland (Community Christian)11010799316
Jay Miller (Rejoice Christian)107100109316
Ethan Ryans (Crescent)10998124331
Brad Reeves (Pawnee)128106107341
Garrett Gilby (Velma-Alma)111130112353
Luis Covarrubias (Nowata)129114127370