6A Golf Girls : Broken Arrow Golf Club - Broken Arrow, OK (May 5-6, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Edmond North3183100628
Edmond Memorial3173120629
Broken Arrow3213180639
Jenks3193250644
Norman North3563620718
Owasso3663610727
Union3693600729
Bixby3723670739
Westmoore3753730748
Bartlesville3833670750
Yukon3833790762
Norman4114090820

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Haley Blevins (Edmond North)72740146
Lily Stanton (Jenks)76740150
Olivia Coit (Edmond Memorial)79730152
Avery Clevenger (Broken Arrow)77760153
Jenna Triplett (Edmond North)77760153
Lilly Whitley (Edmond Memorial)75790154
Rylee Roberts (Edmond North)79770156
Riley Rinner (Broken Arrow)77800157
Jaeya Mathis (Westmoore)77810158
Gracie Doke (Jenks)82770159
Brianna Maddux (Owasso)79800159
Lauren Hurd (Deer Creek)80800160
Carley Haught (Yukon)83770160
Makaylee Cowan (Yukon)79810160
Mimi Hoang (Westmoore)80810161
Amber Luttrell (Edmond Memorial)83790162
McKenna Tatum (Edmond Memorial)81810162
Meghan Charles (Sand Springs)84780162
Lucy Darr (Stillwater)83790162
Nina Ails (Broken Arrow)81830164
Halle Bullen (Broken Arrow)86790165
Cierra Tunley (Union)84820166
Isabella Suttee (Jenks)81860167
Lisa Brown (Bartlesville)88810169
Corynn Speer (Norman North)87820169
Adrian Piles (Jenks)80900170
Katelynn Bollenbach (Jenks)82880170
Syrah Javed (Norman North)85850170
Spencer Holleyman (Edmond Memorial)82910173
Whitney Moore (Edmond North)90830173
Brooke Carroll (Union)86870173
Cameron Hill (Bixby)89880177
Heather Hunkele (Southmoore)90870177
Josie Clevenger (Broken Arrow)89900179
Greenlee Lindsey (Mustang)91880179
Ella Fryer (Bixby)95890184
Campbell Craig (Bartlesville)93920185
Ivy Harris (Edmond Santa Fe)94920186
Blaine Bruton (Norman North)92940186
Mackenzie Fields (Owasso)92940186
Tessa Gardenhire (Union)93930186
Emma Fields (Bixby)90980188
Mikaila Moore (Southmoore)871010188
Brooklyn Williams (Owasso)99900189
Maddie McIntyre (Bixby)98920190
Ayla Fetters (Norman North)921010193
Jade Gosney (Stillwater)99940193
Taylor Price (Bartlesville)98980196
Macie Jamison (Owasso)99970196
Jazmyn Brandon (Choctaw)105920197
CJ Bowers (Mustang)98990197
Jaylie Davis (Owasso)961010197
Samantha Hames (Norman)981010199
Kaia Smith (Norman)981020200
Lindsey Millis (Stillwater)981040202
Emilyn Rainbolt (Bartlesville)104990203
Grace Lumpkin (Bartlesville)107960203
Helena Tunley (Union)106980204
Riley Friesen (Midwest City)961090205
Ava Smith (Bixby)1011050206
Kaci Bedford (Midwest City)1071000207
Lilly Boehm (Norman)1051050210
Hannah Balderrama (Westmoore)1041060210
Kayla Mays (Norman)1101010211
Bailee Highfill (Mustang)114990213
Mary Schulte (Union)1061130219
Avery Rose (Westmoore)1141050219
Abby Gibson (Norman North)1131100223
Jaley Goff (Yukon)1111120223
Alex Halvorson (Yukon)1161090225
Antonia Brandt (Yukon)1101210231
Laci Favert (Westmoore)1241090233
Alyx Edwards (Sand Springs)1371030240
Aidan Coffelt (Edmond North)9998501084
DNF (Norman)000999