3A Golf Boys : Buffalo Rock Golf Course - Cushing, OK (May 10-11, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Christian Heritage296296301893
Oklahoma Christian School311313330954
Lincoln Christian333322342997
Crossings Christian327333339999
Lone Grove3263313431000
Lindsay3393303381007
Inola3413233491013
Perkins-Tryon3383193561013
Atoka3483373521037
Washington3333483621043
Marlow3443373721053
Victory Christian3563403751071

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Drew Goodman (Christian Heritage)676666199
Ryder Cowan (Oklahoma Christian School)686771206
Bryant Polhill (Oklahoma Christian School)667272210
Cooper Hardison (Atoka)736976218
Mason Hill (Victory Christian)717276219
Christian Johnson (Christian Heritage)757373221
Jax Brewer (Washington)757280227
Seth Tucker (Lindsay)727680228
Kaden Risenhoover (Stigler)797475228
Evan Gwin (Chandler)757483232
Reese Atkins (Crossings Christian)777778232
Wesley Burns (Metro Christian)777680233
Bo Gentry (North Rock Creek)777581233
Carson Stookey (Inola)787681235
Grant Benjamin (Regent Prep)777781235
Bliss Newton (Lone Grove)767981236
Nolan Rankin (Christian Heritage)777684237
Kooper Doucet (Comanche)758379237
Daniel Littlefield (Perkins-Tryon)827085237
Gavin Watson (Christian Heritage)778180238
Gunner Thrash (Perkins-Tryon)817386240
Lyndon Burnett (Atoka)797983241
Talon Funk (Sequoyah Claremore)808081241
Carter Nutt (Christian Heritage)808182243
Bailor Harris (Comanche)818082243
Titan Stone (Lincoln Christian)847683243
Cooper Lancaster (Lincoln Christian)817984244
Braden Williams (Beggs)818183245
Brody Moore (Washington)798583247
Broty Ramming (Lindsay)858281248
Conner Reichert (Roland)848381248
Gage Tucker (Lindsay)848283249
Tyler Eaves (Lone Grove)827988249
Boston Harris (Crossings Christian)808684250
Brody Newton (Lone Grove)808586251
Karston Rennie (Pauls Valley)878381251
Ty Maple (Inola)838485252
Cale Branstetter (Lincoln Christian)818487252
Lane Johnson (Marlow)857988252
Trey Myers (Perkins-Tryon)838485252
Ty Scott (Marlow)778594256
Hunter Spielmann (Crossings Christian)808692258
Gannon Blankenship (Chandler)878290259
Luke Gregoli (Inola)918187259
Dylan McMurray (Lincoln Christian)878391261
Jake Young (Oklahoma Christian School)858591261
Graeme McElroy (Crossings Christian)938485262
Jaxon McClannahan (Lone Grove)888888264
James Brison (Henryetta)898691266
Tucker Ford (Inola)898296267
Nathan Chronister (Pauls Valley)888594267
Jake Wilson (Lincoln Christian)948788269
Brad McClure (Marlow)957996270
Maddox Hill (Victory Christian)938592270
Tannen Reed (Metro Christian)918597273
Blake Harris (Marlow)879494275
Brayden Grande (Oklahoma Christian School)928996277
Hayden Keeler (Washington)889594277
Patrick Coulter (Crossings Christian)909098278
Carter Russell (Lindsay)989094282
Caleb Wingo (Atoka)979196284
Liam Puls (Victory Christian)9095104289
Cashtin Craycraft (Perkins-Tryon)9793100290
Jake Nelson (Washington)9196105292
Isaiah Dewitt (Atoka)999897294
Hayden Rouse (Lindsay)10091103294
Trent Belford (Oklahoma Christian School)9896106300
Daniel Looney (Victory Christian)10299103304
Wade Townley (Marlow)10510199305
Carson Lindsay (Victory Christian)10788110305
James Rinke (Inola)100105111316
Austin Mages (Perkins-Tryon)92929991183
Creed Vickaus (Atoka)111999131999
Seth Madden (Washington)9799996999