4A Golf Girls : Buffalo Rock Golf Course - Cushing, OK (May 5-6, 2021)

Scores will be available once Scorecards are confirmed after each round : 6A finished in 2 rounds

TEAM LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

TEAMRound 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Hilldale (playoff winner)3483710719
Kingfisher3563630719
Wagoner3683570725
Cushing3873790766
Elk City3953900785
Fort Gibson4024040806
Tuttle4034040807
Pauls Valley4044080812
Weatherford4094050814
Seminole4384190857
Muldrow4484290877
Newcastle4534400893

INDIVIDUAL LEADERS (OFFICIAL)

PLAYER (TEAM)Round 1Round 2Round 3TOTAL
Maddi Kamas (Kingfisher)69670136
Layne Alshie (Fort Gibson)77790156
Emily Vang (Catoosa)76810157
Addy Asmus (Hilldale)82900172
Aubree Morton (Hilldale)84900174
Mechelle Vermillion (Wagoner)88870175
Kelsy Douglas (Tuttle)92850177
Rylie Spaulding (Wagoner)92850177
Carly Craig (Blanchard)88900178
Caitlyn Henson (Wagoner)90880178
Morgan Crow (Cushing)90920182
Karlie Kirkhart (Hilldale)91920183
Mattie Thompson (Elk City)91950186
Loren Coleman (Clinton)94930187
Adde Glass (Hilldale)91990190
Averyl Bell (Pauls Valley)98920190
Kari Shepard (Kingfisher)92990191
Haylee Jernegan (Skiatook)95960191
Brett Barnett (Elk City)97950192
Kaybre Wright (Cushing)96970193
Olivia Wilcox (Kingfisher)95980193
Georgia Griffeth (Cushing)103910194
Katlyn Louviere (Wagoner)98970195
Rachel Carruth (Weatherford)98970195
Chole Cummins (Weatherford)102940196
Ava Manwell (Ada)951020197
Kennedy Smith (Tuttle)101960197
Kallie Delorio (Cache)981010199
Macy Theimer (Cushing)100990199
Ava Patterson (Ada)102980200
Kyla Bonnerens (Cache)1001000200
Hallye Bolan (Elgin)961040200
Addy ODaniel (Seminole)106940200
Katelyn Pierce (Elk City)1021000202
Brekka Watkins (Wagoner)1021000202
Ryan Gaskins (Cushing)1011020203
Katelyn Rigsby (Fort Gibson)971060203
Aviree Roberson (Weatherford)1021020204
Katey Brickman (Kingfisher)1001050205
Taylor Frazier (Newcastle)1021030205
Bryanna McAlvain (Seminole)1031020205
Elaina Streber (Tuttle)1001050205
Ellie Margeson (Pauls Valley)991070206
Owen West (Sulphur)1061000206
Jessica Diley (Elgin)1001070207
Tory Garrison (Elk City)1081000208
Claire Tabor (Muldrow)1031050208
Emersen Glass (Hilldale)1021080210
Jaylye Stokes (Pauls Valley)1071030210
Laney Hitt (Pauls Valley)1041060210
Kelly Langford (Elgin)1051070212
Kylie Hood (Kingfisher)114990213
Jayli Christie (Stilwell)1111020213
Abby Otis (Newcastle)1101040214
McKinley Elwick (Weatherford)1071120219
Lillian Rhodes (Elk City)1051150220
Hannah Walker (Seminole)1101100220
Ashlyn Flute (Muldrow)1101110221
Chanlee Mcrary (Muldrow)1171040221
Julie Balcerak (Pauls Valley)1031180221
Lauren Davis (Fort Gibson)1141080222
Zoey Fast (Fort Gibson)1141110225
Hope Moss (Muldrow)1181090227
Zoey Sparks (Oologah)1261040230
Lilly McAfee (Tuttle)1101210231
Maya Carter (Seminole)1191130232
Dani Frost (Tuttle)1161180234
Lola Meek (Newcastle)1221130235
Madi Allen (Newcastle)1191200239
Addison Caldwell (Fort Gibson)1221190241
Shailey Evans (Muldrow)1231260249
Maddy Hada (Weatherford)1291230252
Azlyn Simrell (Seminole)1301290259
Addison Connor (Newcastle)1221410263